SaveAskTourHideShare$1,050,000New ListingNone110 Bloomfield Street 3Hoboken, NJ 07030
For Sale|Condominium|Active 2
Beds2
Total Baths2
Full Baths1,206
SqFt$871
/SqFtCounty:HUDSONListing courtesy of Ralph M. Harvey III of ListWithFreedom.com: Support@listwithfreedom.com Call Now: (973) 951-5959Is this the listing for you? We can help make it yours.(973) 951-5959


SaveAskTourHideShareMortgage Calculator
Monthly Payment (Est.)
Enter an interest rate to see your estimated monthly payment.Calculator powered by Showcase IDX, a Constellation1 Company. Copyright ©2026 Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.PhotosMapNearby ListingsSaveAskTourHideShareListing SnapshotPrice $1,050,000Days On Site 0 DaysBedrooms 2Inside Area (SqFt) 1,206 sqftTotal Baths 2Full Baths 2Partial Baths N/ALot Size N/AYear Built N/AMLS Number 26040841Status ActiveProperty Tax N/AHOA/Condo/Coop Fees $285 monthlySq Ft Source N/AFriends & Family React InviteRecent Activity9 hours ago Listing updated with changes from the MLS 17 hours ago Listing first seen on site
General FeaturesDisclosures Transaction BrokerPets YesProperty Sub Type CondominiumInterior FeaturesAppliances DishwasherMicrowaveRefrigeratorWasherDryerBasement NoneCooling Central AirInterior Master DownstairsSaveAskTourHideShareCommunity FeaturesAssociation Fee $285.0Association Fee Frequency MonthlyListing courtesy of Ralph M. Harvey III of ListWithFreedom.com: Support@listwithfreedom.com
The data relating to the real estate for sale on this website comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange Program of the NJMLS. Real estate listings held by other brokerage firms are marked with the Internet Data Exchange logo and information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. Some properties listed with the participating brokers do not appear on this website at the request of the seller. Listings of brokers that do not participate in Internet Data Exchange do not appear on this website.
All information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Last checked: 2026-10-28 05:28 AM UTC
Source: New Jersey Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
Copyright 2026, New Jersey Multiple Listing Service, Inc. Neighborhood & CommuteSource: WalkscoreSaveAskTourHideShare
Save
Ask
Tour
Hide
Share
$1,050,000
New Listing
None110 Bloomfield Street 3Hoboken, NJ 07030
For Sale|Condominium|Active
2
Beds
2
Total Baths
2
Full Baths
1,206
SqFt
$871
/SqFt
County:
HUDSON
Listing courtesy of Ralph M. Harvey III of ListWithFreedom.com: Support@listwithfreedom.com
Call Now: (973) 951-5959
Is this the listing for you? We can help make it yours.
(973) 951-5959



Save
Ask
Tour
Hide
Share
Mortgage Calculator
Monthly Payment (Est.)
Enter an interest rate to see your estimated monthly payment.Calculator powered by Showcase IDX, a Constellation1 Company. Copyright ©2026 Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.
Photos
Map
Nearby Listings
Save
Ask
Tour
Hide
Share
Listing Snapshot
Price
$1,050,000
Days On Site
0 Days
Bedrooms
2
Inside Area (SqFt)
1,206 sqft
Total Baths
2
Full Baths
2
Partial Baths
N/A
Lot Size
N/A
Year Built
N/A
MLS Number
26040841
Status
Active
Property Tax
N/A
HOA/Condo/Coop Fees
$285 monthly
Sq Ft Source
N/A
Friends & Family
React
Invite
Recent Activity
| 9 hours ago | Listing updated with changes from the MLS | |
| 17 hours ago | Listing first seen on site |
General Features
Disclosures
Transaction Broker
Pets
Yes
Property Sub Type
Condominium
Interior Features
Appliances
DishwasherMicrowaveRefrigeratorWasherDryer
Basement
None
Cooling
Central Air
Interior
Master Downstairs
Save
Ask
Tour
Hide
Share
Community Features
Association Fee
$285.0
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Listing courtesy of Ralph M. Harvey III of ListWithFreedom.com: Support@listwithfreedom.com
The data relating to the real estate for sale on this website comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange Program of the NJMLS. Real estate listings held by other brokerage firms are marked with the Internet Data Exchange logo and information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. Some properties listed with the participating brokers do not appear on this website at the request of the seller. Listings of brokers that do not participate in Internet Data Exchange do not appear on this website.
All information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Last checked: 2026-10-28 05:28 AM UTC
Source: New Jersey Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
Copyright 2026, New Jersey Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
The data relating to the real estate for sale on this website comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange Program of the NJMLS. Real estate listings held by other brokerage firms are marked with the Internet Data Exchange logo and information about them includes the name of the listing brokers. Some properties listed with the participating brokers do not appear on this website at the request of the seller. Listings of brokers that do not participate in Internet Data Exchange do not appear on this website.
All information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Last checked: 2026-10-28 05:28 AM UTC
Source: New Jersey Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
Copyright 2026, New Jersey Multiple Listing Service, Inc.
Neighborhood & Commute
Source: Walkscore
Save
Ask
Tour
Hide
Share